-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Daymirdad

Map of Darreh-ye Daymirdad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Daymirdad,Darreh-ye Daymirdad,Darreh-ye Daymīrdād,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaymīṟḏāḏ, Darreh-ye Daymīrdād

Darreh-ye Daymirdad

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Daymirdad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Daymīrdād. See Darreh-ye Daymirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Daymīrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Daymirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50889/67.18417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Daymirdad
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Daymirdad

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Daymirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Daymirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Daymirdad, Afghanistan