-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darun Zaw

Map of Darun Zaw Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darun Zaw,Darūn Zāw,درون زاو, Darūn Zāw

Darun Zaw

Welcome to the Darun Zaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darūn Zāw. See Darun Zaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darūn Zāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darun Zaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03238/68.05999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darun Zaw
  •  
Places near Darun Zaw

Online Dating

Darun Zaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darun Zaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darun Zaw, Afghanistan