-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darreh-ye Suf

Map of Darreh-ye Suf Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Şūf

Darreh-ye Suf

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Suf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Şūf. See Darreh-ye Suf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Şūf area. This placemark was added 2002-06-13.

Map of Darreh-ye Suf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93417/67.18
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Suf
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Suf

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Suf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Suf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Suf, Afghanistan