-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-i-Dalkhaki

Map of Koh-i-Dalkhaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dalkhaki,Koh-i-Dalkhaki,Kuh-e Dalkhaki,Kōh-e Dalkhākī,Kūh-e Dalkhakī,کوه دلخاکی, Koh-i-Dalkhaki

Koh-i-Dalkhaki

Welcome to the Koh-i-Dalkhaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koh-i-Dalkhaki. See Koh-i-Dalkhaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koh-i-Dalkhaki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-i-Dalkhaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37144/67.92502
  • Altitude: 1631 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Koh-i-Dalkhaki
  •  
Places near Koh-i-Dalkhaki
Tulah Gachī (1.6 km) Kōkjar (2.9 km) Āsyā Bād (3.2 km) Dalkhākī (3.8 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4 km) Āsyā Bād (4.1 km) Tulah Gachī (5.1 km) Burganzar (5.4 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (5.9 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (6.1 km) Akah Khēl (6.3 km) Shaykhalah (6.9 km) Zōr Kōt (7.5 km) Chughaī (8.2 km) Mangtāsh (8.3 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (8.5 km) Lar Ghan (8.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-i-Dalkhaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-i-Dalkhaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-i-Dalkhaki, Afghanistan