Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dalkhaki

Map of Dalkhaki Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalkhaki,Dalkhākī,دلخاکی, Dalkhākī


Welcome to the Dalkhaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalkhākī. See Dalkhaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalkhākī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dalkhaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dalkhaki
Places near Dalkhaki

Online Dating

Dalkhaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dalkhaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalkhaki, Afghanistan