-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dahan-e Shor Ab

Map of Dahan-e Shor Ab Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shor Ab,Dahan-e Shurab,Dahan-e Shūrāb,Dahane Sorab,Dahane S̄ōṟāb,Dahān-e Shōr Āb,دهان شور آب, Dahān-e Shōr Āb

Dahan-e Shor Ab

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shor Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shōr Āb. See Dahan-e Shor Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shōr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Shor Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84553/67.27736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shor Ab
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shor Ab

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shor Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shor Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shor Ab, Afghanistan