-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan

Map of Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darreh-ye Kalan,Dahan-e Darreh-ye Kalān,Dahan-i-Dara-i-Kalan,Dahan-i-Dara-i-Kalān,Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan,Dahāneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalān, Dahāneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalān

Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahāneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalān. See Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahāneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15972/67.72972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan
Rōyānchah (8.4 km) Yalman (10 km) Chaqmaqlī (10.6 km) Bēg Mōd (11.7 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (12.2 km) Yalman (16.3 km) Qadam ‘Alī (16.3 km) Yalman (17.4 km) Almah Shākh (17.9 km) Baghal Shikāf (18.4 km) Utah Kītī (19.9 km) Baghal Shikāf (20.5 km) Chōchman Qutan (20.8 km) Ōrlamīsh (20.9 km) Qarah Khowāl (21.1 km) Quch Nihāl (23.1 km) Aydalqasī (23.3 km) Qizil Sāy (24 km)

Online Dating

Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahaneh-ye Darreh-ye Kalan, Afghanistan