-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dahan-e Chahar Tut

Map of Dahan-e Chahar Tut Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Chahar Tut,Dahan-e Chahartut,Dahan-e Chahārtūt,Dahane Cahartut,Dahān-e Chahār Tūt,دهان چهار توت,Ḏahane Cahāṟtut, Dahān-e Chahār Tūt

Dahan-e Chahar Tut

Welcome to the Dahan-e Chahar Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Chahār Tūt. See Dahan-e Chahar Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Chahār Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Chahar Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91611/67.2811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Chahar Tut
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Chahar Tut

Online Dating

Dahan-e Chahar Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Chahar Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Chahar Tut, Afghanistan