-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dahan-e Arpaqol

Map of Dahan-e Arpaqol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Arpaqol,Dahan-e Arpaqowl,Dahan-e Arpaqōl,Dahān-e Arpaqōl,دهان ارپقول, Dahān-e Arpaqōl

Dahan-e Arpaqol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Arpaqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Arpaqōl. See Dahan-e Arpaqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Arpaqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Arpaqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4927/68.03096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Arpaqol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Arpaqol
Dahān-e Arpaqōl (0 km) Qapchīrak (1.2 km) Dahān-e Arpaqōl (1.3 km) Qaratqul (2.2 km) Kham-e Baīāz (2.5 km) Chaman Būlāq (4 km) Arpaqōl (4.5 km) Jamāl Būlāq (4.9 km) Deh Chuqurak (6.5 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Āhingarān (6.7 km) Qarghanah (6.9 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (7.5 km) Qarghanah (7.6 km) Sar Tangī (9.1 km) Kajnow (9.1 km) Shōrqul (9.9 km) Madrak (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Arpaqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Arpaqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Arpaqol, Afghanistan