Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dagdi

Map of Dagdi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagdi,Dagdī,دگدی, Dagdi


Welcome to the Dagdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagdi. See Dagdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagdi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dagdi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dagdi
Places near Dagdi

Online Dating

Dagdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagdi, Afghanistan