Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dagah

Map of Dagah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daga,Dagah,دگه, Dagah


Welcome to the Dagah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagah. See Dagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dagah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dagah
Places near Dagah

Online Dating

Dagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagah, Afghanistan