-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chol Quduq

Map of Chol Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chol Quduq,Chulqoduq,Chōl Qūdūq,Culqoduq,Culqoḏuq,چول قودوق, Chōl Qūdūq

Chol Quduq

Welcome to the Chol Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōl Qūdūq. See Chol Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōl Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chol Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90922/67.43565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chol Quduq
  •  
Places near Chol Quduq
Chōl Qūdūq (0 km) Damakī (2.3 km) Dumchah (3.1 km) Lar-e Chāhak (3.1 km) Dumchah (3.4 km) Bābā Naz̧arī (3.7 km) Darwārah Kōtal (4.3 km) Ajriqsāy (4.8 km) Damaki (5.2 km) Tiwatāsh (5.3 km) Ḩarfaqōl (5.4 km) Sharţah (5.8 km) Chahār Awlīā (5.8 km) Zaydurī (6 km) Dāykundī Damakī (6.1 km) Deh-Kalān (6.1 km) Wirdahqamal (6.2 km) Bāghak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Chol Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chol Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chol Quduq, Afghanistan