-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chub-i-Nulda

Map of Chub-i-Nulda Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chob-e Nuldah,Chub-e Noldeh,Chub-i-Nulda,Chōb-e Nuldah,Chūb-e Noldeh,چوب نلده, Chub-i-Nulda

Chub-i-Nulda

Welcome to the Chub-i-Nulda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chub-i-Nulda. See Chub-i-Nulda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chub-i-Nulda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chub-i-Nulda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14688/67.27279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Chub-i-Nulda
  •  
Places near Chub-i-Nulda
Chōb-e Nuldah (0 km) Maīsat (1.8 km) Qumishī (1.9 km) Koī Tāsh (2.6 km) Ādam Tāsh (2.8 km) Ādam Tāsh (3.5 km) Dultah (3.5 km) Şūfī Qishlāq (4.1 km) Deh Khwāb (4.4 km) Taghaysū (4.5 km) Ādam Tāsh (4.9 km) Mīranjī (5 km) Kōchah Ārīq (5.1 km) Deh Khwāb (5.2 km) Madrī (5.2 km) Guz̄ar (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Chub-i-Nulda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chub-i-Nulda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chub-i-Nulda, Afghanistan