-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Cholbayir

Map of Dasht-e Cholbayir Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Cholbayer,Dasht-e Cholbayir,Dasht-e Chulbayer,Dasht-e Chōlbayer,Dasht-e Chōlbayir,Dasht-e Chūlbayer,Daste Colbayer,دشت چولبیر,Ḏaste Cōlbayeṟ, Dasht-e Chōlbayir

Dasht-e Cholbayir

Welcome to the Dasht-e Cholbayir google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chōlbayir. See Dasht-e Cholbayir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chōlbayir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Cholbayir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68275/67.9618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Cholbayir
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Cholbayir

Online Dating

Dasht-e Cholbayir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Cholbayir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Cholbayir, Afghanistan