-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Chiti

Map of Darah-ye Chiti Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chiti,Darah-ye Chitī,Darrahe Citi,Darreh-ye Chiti,Darreh-ye Chītī,درۀ چتی,Ḏaṟṟahe Citi, Darah-ye Chitī

Darah-ye Chiti

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chiti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chitī. See Darah-ye Chiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chitī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Chiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83347/67.49605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chiti
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chiti

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chiti, Afghanistan