-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Map of Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran,Kohe Ceheldukhtaran,Kohe Cehelḏukhtaṟān,Kuh-e Cheheldokhtaran,Kōh-e Chihil Dukhtarān,Kūh-e Cheheldokhtarān,کوه چهل دختران, Kōh-e Chihil Dukhtarān

Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chihil Dukhtarān. See Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chihil Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73495/67.44537
  • Altitude: 2976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan