-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Charm Gari

Map of Charm Gari Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carm Gari,Charm Gari,Charm Garī,Čarm Gari,چرم گری, Charm Garī

Charm Gari

Welcome to the Charm Gari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charm Garī. See Charm Gari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charm Garī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Charm Gari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25282/68.05317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Charm Gari
  •  
Places near Charm Gari
Zōrābī (0.4 km) Charm Garī (0.6 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (0.8 km) Āq Mazār (0.8 km) Shahr-e Qadīm (1.3 km) Sarāy (1.3 km) Āynahchah (1.3 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (1.7 km) Īraklī (1.7 km) Tāsh Tōbah (2 km) Qaryah-ye Qazah Hājī Qurbān (2.2 km) Kārtah-ye Mujāhid (2.6 km) Sinjitak (2.6 km) Kārwān (2.8 km) Dasht-e Mazār (3 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (3 km) Masjid-e Hajī Muḩammad ‘Omar (3 km) Darah-ye Zhowandūn (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Charm Gari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charm Gari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charm Gari, Afghanistan