Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chaqmaqly

Map of Chaqmaqly Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chaqmaqly,چقمقلی, Chaqmaqly


Welcome to the Chaqmaqly google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaqmaqly. See Chaqmaqly photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaqmaqly area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chaqmaqly
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chaqmaqly
Places near Chaqmaqly

Online Dating

Chaqmaqly Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaqmaqly, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaqmaqly, Afghanistan