-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chamkoli (1)

Map of Chamkoli (1) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chamkoli,Chamkoli (1),Chamkolī,Chamkuli,Chamkulī,چمکلی, Chamkoli (1)

Chamkoli (1)

Welcome to the Chamkoli (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamkoli (1). See Chamkoli (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamkoli (1) area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chamkoli (1)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04438/67.38749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Chamkoli (1)
  •  
Places near Chamkoli (1)

Online Dating

Chamkoli (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamkoli (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamkoli (1), Afghanistan