-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chaman Bulaq

Map of Chaman Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camanbolaq,Camanbolāq,Chaman Bulaq,Chaman Būlāq,Chamanbolaq,Chamanbolāq,Chamanbulaq,چمن بولاق, Chaman Būlāq

Chaman Bulaq

Welcome to the Chaman Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaman Būlāq. See Chaman Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaman Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chaman Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52249/68.00545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chaman Bulaq
  •  
Places near Chaman Bulaq

Online Dating

Chaman Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaman Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaman Bulaq, Afghanistan