-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Chahar Awlia

Map of Chahar Awlia Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharawlya,Cahāṟawlyā,Chahar Awlia,Chahar Owlia',Chahār Awlīā,Chahār Owlīā’,Char Owlya,Chār Owlyā,Ziarat Chahar Aulia,Ziarat-i-Chahar Aolia,Ziārat Chahār Aulia,چهار اولیا, Chahār Awlīā

Chahar Awlia

Welcome to the Chahar Awlia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Awlīā. See Chahar Awlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Awlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahar Awlia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89134/67.37495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chahar Awlia
  •  
Places near Chahar Awlia

Online Dating

Chahar Awlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Awlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Awlia, Afghanistan