-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah,Dasht-e Chahar Chashmeh,Dasht-e Chahar Cheshmeh,Dasht-e Chahār Chashmah,Dasht-e Chahār Chashmeh,Dasht-e Chahār Cheshmeh,Daste Caharcasma,دشت چهار چشمه,Ḏaste Cahāṟcasma, Dasht-e Chahār Chashmah

Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chahār Chashmah. See Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chahār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82396/67.71728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chahar Chashmah, Afghanistan