-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Chadar Tapah

Map of Koh-e Chadar Tapah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chadar Tapah,Koh-i-Cadar Tepa,Koh-i-Čādar Tepa,Kuh-e Chadar Tappeh,Kuh-e Chador Tappeh,Kōh-e Chādar Tapah,Kūh-e Chādar Tappeh,Kūh-e Chādor Tappeh,کوه چادر تپه, Kōh-e Chādar Tapah

Koh-e Chadar Tapah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chadar Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chādar Tapah. See Koh-e Chadar Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chādar Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chadar Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19902/68.12356
  • Altitude: 1521 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chadar Tapah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chadar Tapah
Darah-ye Zindān (3.8 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (4.6 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Pā’īn (5.1 km) Sar-e Kundah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Darah-ye Zindān (6.5 km) Dasht-e Mazār (7 km) Charm Garī (8.3 km) Shahr-e Qadīm (8.4 km) Shulūklū (8.6 km) Khwājah Amīnullāh (8.6 km) Īraklī (9 km) Zōrābī (9 km) Āq Mazār (9.1 km) Kaypanak Archah (9.3 km) Sarāy (9.6 km) Dasht-e Gharmah (9.8 km) Āynahchah (10 km) Khwājah Ismā‘īl (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chadar Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chadar Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chadar Tapah, Afghanistan