Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bulaq

Map of Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bulaq,Būlaq,Būlāq,بولاق, Būlaq


Welcome to the Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlaq. See Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1353 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bulaq
Places near Bulaq

Online Dating

Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq, Afghanistan