-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Bust

Map of Koh-e Bust Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bast,Koh-e Bust,Koh-i-Bast,Koh-i-Bost,Kohe Bast,Kuh-e Bast,Kuh-e Bost,Kōh-e Bast,Kōh-e Bust,Kūh-e Bast,Kūh-e Bost,کوه بست, Kōh-e Bust

Koh-e Bust

Welcome to the Koh-e Bust google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bust. See Koh-e Bust photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bust area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Bust
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05669/67.98711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bust
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bust

Online Dating

Koh-e Bust Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bust, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bust, Afghanistan