-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Boganmah

Map of Boganmah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boganma,Boganmah,Buganmah,بگنمه, Boganmah

Boganmah

Welcome to the Boganmah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boganmah. See Boganmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boganmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Boganmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24033/67.42279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Boganmah
  •  
Places near Boganmah

Online Dating

Boganmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boganmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boganmah, Afghanistan