Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Binimang

Map of Binimang Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binimang,بنمنگ, Binimang


Welcome to the Binimang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binimang. See Binimang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binimang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Binimang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Binimang
Places near Binimang

Online Dating

Binimang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Binimang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binimang, Afghanistan