-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bayanan

Map of Bayanan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayanan,Bayānān,بیانان, Bayānān

Bayanan

Welcome to the Bayanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayānān. See Bayanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayānān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bayanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89682/67.13791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Bayanan
  •  
Places near Bayanan

Online Dating

Bayanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanan, Afghanistan