Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Balinah

Map of Balinah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balina,Balinah,Balīnah,بلنه, Balinah


Welcome to the Balinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balinah. See Balinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balinah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Balinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Balinah
Places near Balinah

Online Dating

Balinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balinah, Afghanistan