-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Baldarghuzar

Map of Baldarghuzar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baldarghozar,Baldarghozār,Baldarghuzar,Baldarghuzār,بلدرغزار, Baldarghuzār

Baldarghuzar

Welcome to the Baldarghuzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldarghuzār. See Baldarghuzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldarghuzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baldarghuzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56357/67.66859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Baldarghuzar
  •  
Places near Baldarghuzar

Online Dating

Baldarghuzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghuzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghuzar, Afghanistan