-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Kotal-e Balaghli

Map of Kotal-e Balaghli Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Balaghli,Kotal-i-Sabzak,Kotale Balaghli,Kowtal-e Balaghli,Kowtal-e Balaghlī,Kōtal-e Balaghlī,Kōtale Balaghli,Sabz Kotal,Sabz Pass,کوتل بلغلی, Kōtal-e Balaghlī

Kotal-e Balaghli

Welcome to the Kotal-e Balaghli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Balaghlī. See Kotal-e Balaghli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Balaghlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Balaghli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59351/67.59227
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Balaghli
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Balaghli
Ōrtalayq (1.6 km) ‘Alāhuddīn (2.2 km) Aymāq (2.3 km) Balaghlī (2.7 km) Yakhnī Qōl (3.4 km) Sar-e Āsyā (4.8 km) Ghujōrtū (5.9 km) Guz̄arak (5.9 km) Qipchāq-Takhtah (6.1 km) Sar-e Jay (7.1 km) Baldarghuzār (7.7 km) Qashqah (8.7 km) Qashqah (8.8 km) Paychgāh (9.4 km) Qashqah (9.7 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (10.2 km) Paychgāh (11 km) Kūn-e Paychgāh (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Balaghli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Balaghli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Balaghli, Afghanistan