-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bai Bachcheh Kamar

Map of Bai Bachcheh Kamar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Bachcheh Kamar,Bai Becha Kamar,Bay Bachah Kamar,Bāy Bachah Kamar,بای بچه کمر, Bai Bachcheh Kamar

Bai Bachcheh Kamar

Welcome to the Bai Bachcheh Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bai Bachcheh Kamar. See Bai Bachcheh Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bai Bachcheh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bai Bachcheh Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02424/67.28103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Bai Bachcheh Kamar
  •  
Places near Bai Bachcheh Kamar

Online Dating

Bai Bachcheh Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bai Bachcheh Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bai Bachcheh Kamar, Afghanistan