Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Bai Bachcheh

Map of Bai Bachcheh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Bachcheh,Bai Becha (2),Bay Bachah,Bāy Bachah,بای بچه, Bai Bachcheh

Bai Bachcheh

Welcome to the Bai Bachcheh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bai Bachcheh. See Bai Bachcheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bai Bachcheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bai Bachcheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bai Bachcheh
Places near Bai Bachcheh
Bāy Bachah (0 km) Zaī Ghulaq (1.2 km) Uymatan (1.6 km) Nayzak (2.5 km) Nay Chaīlah (2.6 km) Qarah Jangal (3.1 km) Uymatan (3.2 km) Malik Shahīd Gudah (3.8 km) Mulla Nazar (4.1 km) Uymatan (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Bai Bachcheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bai Bachcheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bai Bachcheh, Afghanistan