Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Baghal Shikaf

Map of Baghal Shikaf Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghal Shekaf,Baghal Shekāf,Baghal Shikaf,Baghal Shikāf,بغل شکاف, Baghal Shikāf

Baghal Shikaf

Welcome to the Baghal Shikaf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghal Shikāf. See Baghal Shikaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghal Shikāf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baghal Shikaf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baghal Shikaf
Places near Baghal Shikaf

Online Dating

Baghal Shikaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghal Shikaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghal Shikaf, Afghanistan