-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela Koh-i-Baba Qambar,Selsela Koh-i-Bābā Qambaṟ,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Baba Qanbar,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Bābā Qanbar,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bābā Qanbar,سلسلۀ کوه بابا قنبر, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bābā Qanbar

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bābā Qanbar. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Bābā Qanbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06715/68.16494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Baba Qanbar, Afghanistan