-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Baba `Alim

Map of Darah-ye Baba `Alim Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baba `Alim,Darah-ye Bābā ‘Alīm,Darrahe Baba `Alim,Darreh-ye Baba `Alim,Darreh-ye Bābā ‘Alīm,درۀ بابا علیم,Ḏaṟṟahe Bābā ‘Alīm, Darah-ye Bābā ‘Alīm

Darah-ye Baba `Alim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baba `Alim google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bābā ‘Alīm. See Darah-ye Baba `Alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bābā ‘Alīm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baba `Alim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60177/67.73614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baba `Alim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baba `Alim
Khwājah Zā’īd (0.3 km) Khwājah Zā’īd-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (3.4 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (4.4 km) Bābā ‘Alīm (4.5 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (5.5 km) Khwājah-Zāyid (5.7 km) Qashqah (6.4 km) Paychgāh (6.5 km) Baldarghuzār (7.4 km) Qipchāq-Takhtah (7.5 km) Āw Khōrak (8.2 km) Qashqah (8.5 km) Shōr Taghay (8.6 km) Shōr Taghay (8.7 km) Dūāb (8.9 km) Sar Tangī (9.3 km) Rūy Dūāb Wuluswālī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baba `Alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baba `Alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baba `Alim, Afghanistan