-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Yaylaq-e Ghirjow

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghirjow Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-e Gherjaw,Aylāq-e Gherjaw,Yaylaq-e Ghirjow,Yaylāq-e Ghirjow,ییلاق غرجو, Yaylāq-e Ghirjow

Yaylaq-e Ghirjow

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Ghirjow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ghirjow. See Yaylaq-e Ghirjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ghirjow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yaylaq-e Ghirjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83771/67.8536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Ghirjow
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Ghirjow
Yaylāq-e Ghirjow (0 km) Gharjū (3.6 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (4.7 km) Chāh Khākī (5.3 km) Hazārmanī (5.7 km) Rū’ī (6.9 km) Awqōl (7.1 km) Khālak (7.5 km) Kowlar (7.7 km) Siyāh Qōlak (8.3 km) Ambār (9.2 km) Chahār Chashmah (12.7 km) Hazārsum (13.2 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (13.8 km) Muhū (15.6 km) Kulōrō Dahşīl (15.9 km) Qashqah Pā’īn (16.4 km) ‘Abdul Malik (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Ghirjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Ghirjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Ghirjow, Afghanistan