-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Aydalqasi

Map of Aydalqasi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aydalqasi,Aydalqasī,ایدلقسی, Aydalqasī

Aydalqasi

Welcome to the Aydalqasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aydalqasī. See Aydalqasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aydalqasī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aydalqasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98937/67.57937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Aydalqasi
  •  
Places near Aydalqasi

Online Dating

Aydalqasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aydalqasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aydalqasi, Afghanistan