-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Arpaqol

Map of Arpaqol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arpaqol,Arpaqowl,Arpaqōl,ارپقول, Arpaqōl

Arpaqol

Welcome to the Arpaqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arpaqōl. See Arpaqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arpaqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Arpaqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52568/68.05942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Arpaqol
  •  
Places near Arpaqol
Arpaqōl (0 km) Āhingarān (3 km) Dahān-e Arpaqōl (3.3 km) Dahān-e Arpaqōl (4.5 km) Chaman Būlāq (4.9 km) Kham-e Baīāz (5 km) Qapchīrak (5.6 km) Qarghanah (5.7 km) Jamāl Būlāq (5.7 km) Qaratqul (5.9 km) Qarghanah (6.4 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (7.9 km) Deh Chuqurak (8 km) Sūr Qal‘ah (9 km) Shōrqul (10.6 km) Changayz (10.8 km) Sar Tangī (10.8 km) Kajnow (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Arpaqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arpaqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arpaqol, Afghanistan