-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Aqlari

Map of Aqlari Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqlari,Aqlarī,اقلری, Aqlarī

Aqlari

Welcome to the Aqlari google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aqlarī. See Aqlari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aqlarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aqlari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22318/67.69356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Aqlari
  •  
Places near Aqlari
Bēg Mōd (9 km) Chaqmaqlī (9.2 km) Qadam ‘Alī (13.7 km) Yalman (13.9 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (14.5 km) Rōyānchah (14.5 km) Chōchman Qutan (15.5 km) Ōrlamīsh (16.1 km) Utah Kītī (17 km) Dultah Khānah (19.3 km) Baghal Shikāf (20.6 km) Almah Shākh (20.7 km) Yalman (21.2 km) Qizil Sāy (21.9 km) Şayyād (22.1 km) Yalman (22.4 km) Qizil Sāy (22.7 km) Baghal Shikāf (23 km)

Online Dating

Aqlari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqlari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqlari, Afghanistan