-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Almah

Map of Almah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alma,Almah,المه, Almah

Almah

Welcome to the Almah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almah. See Almah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Almah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07894/68.32082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Almah
  •  
Places near Almah

Online Dating

Almah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Almah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almah, Afghanistan