-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → `Ali Shaykh

Map of `Ali Shaykh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Alisheykh,`Ali Shaykh,`Alisekh,`Alishekh,علی شیخ,‘Alisēkh,‘Alī Shaykh,‘Alīshēkh,’Alīsheykh, ‘Alī Shaykh

`Ali Shaykh

Welcome to the `Ali Shaykh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shaykh. See `Ali Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Ali Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78036/68.07371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near `Ali Shaykh
  •  
Places near `Ali Shaykh

Online Dating

`Ali Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shaykh, Afghanistan