-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → `Ali Miran

Map of `Ali Miran Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Miran,`Alimiran,علی میران,‘Alimīṟān,‘Alī Mīrān, ‘Alī Mīrān

`Ali Miran

Welcome to the `Ali Miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Mīrān. See `Ali Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Ali Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7979/67.14279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near `Ali Miran
  •  
Places near `Ali Miran

Online Dating

`Ali Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Miran, Afghanistan