-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e `Alibaykah

Map of Koh-e `Alibaykah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e `Alibaykah,Kohe `Alibayka,Kohe ‘Alibayka,Kuh-e `Alibayka,Kōh-e ‘Alībaykah,Kūh-e ‘Alībayka,کوه علیبکه, Kōh-e ‘Alībaykah

Koh-e `Alibaykah

Welcome to the Koh-e `Alibaykah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Alībaykah. See Koh-e `Alibaykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Alībaykah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e `Alibaykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47981/67.08864
  • Altitude: 3402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Alibaykah
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Alibaykah

Online Dating

Koh-e `Alibaykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Alibaykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Alibaykah, Afghanistan