-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → `Alahuddin

Map of `Alahuddin Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ala od Din,`Alahuddin,`Alawuddin,علاه الدین,‘Alā od Dīn,‘Alāhuddīn,‘Alāwuddīn, ‘Alāhuddīn

`Alahuddin

Welcome to the `Alahuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāhuddīn. See `Alahuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāhuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Alahuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57615/67.60415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near `Alahuddin
  •  
Places near `Alahuddin

Online Dating

`Alahuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alahuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alahuddin, Afghanistan