-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Alamlay

Map of Koh-e Alamlay Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Alamlay,Kohe Alamle,Kohe Alamlē,Kuh-e `Alamle,Kuh-e `Alamli,Kōh-e Alamlay,Kūh-e ‘Alamle,Kūh-e ‘Alamlī,کوه الملی, Kōh-e Alamlay

Koh-e Alamlay

Welcome to the Koh-e Alamlay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alamlay. See Koh-e Alamlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alamlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Alamlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74387/67.56588
  • Altitude: 3011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alamlay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alamlay

Online Dating

Koh-e Alamlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alamlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alamlay, Afghanistan