-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Alamlay

Map of Alamlay Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamlay,`Alamle,`Alamli,الملی,‘Alamlē,‘Alamlī, Alamlay

Alamlay

Welcome to the Alamlay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alamlay. See Alamlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alamlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Alamlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72495/67.57498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Alamlay
  •  
Places near Alamlay
Alamlay (0 km) Jalghiz (4 km) Jaras (6.7 km) Guz̄arak (8.8 km) Qarghanah (8.9 km) Qashqah (9.4 km) Qarah Aḩmad (10.2 km) Shab Bāshak (10.8 km) Rigōlāq (11.6 km) Qashqah (11.6 km) Kham-e Ḩowẕ (12 km) Tīrak (12.3 km) Balaghlī (13.1 km) Ōrtalayq (13.1 km) Mīrō (13.4 km) Qashqah (13.6 km) Qishlāq-e Raḩīm (14 km) Pudīnahgak (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Alamlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alamlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alamlay, Afghanistan