-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Akhquduq

Map of Koh-e Akhquduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Akhquduq,Kohe Akhqodugh,Kohe Akhqoḏūgh,Kuh-e Akhqodugh,Kōh-e Akhqūdūq,Kūh-e Akhqodūgh,کوه اخقودوق, Kōh-e Akhqūdūq

Koh-e Akhquduq

Welcome to the Koh-e Akhquduq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Akhqūdūq. See Koh-e Akhquduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Akhqūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Akhquduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85655/67.64078
  • Altitude: 3338 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Akhquduq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Akhquduq

Online Dating

Koh-e Akhquduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Akhquduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Akhquduq, Afghanistan