-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Akah Khel

Map of Akah Khel Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akah Khel,Akah Khēl,Akahil,Akahīl,Akakhil,اکه خېل, Akah Khēl

Akah Khel

Welcome to the Akah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akah Khēl. See Akah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Akah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31444/67.92725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Akah Khel
  •  
Places near Akah Khel

Online Dating

Akah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akah Khel, Afghanistan