-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ajriqsay

Map of Ajriqsay Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajreqsay,Ajriqsay,Ajriqsāy,Ajṟeqsāy,اجرقسای, Ajriqsāy

Ajriqsay

Welcome to the Ajriqsay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajriqsāy. See Ajriqsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajriqsāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ajriqsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95211/67.4323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Ajriqsay
  •  
Places near Ajriqsay
Ajriqsāy (0 km) Sharţah (1.8 km) Dumchah (2.1 km) Bāghak (2.1 km) Āmpqnah (2.8 km) Wirdahqamal (2.9 km) Tōpkhānah (3.6 km) Dumchah (3.9 km) Lubābī (4.3 km) Chakābī (4.4 km) Tōpkhānah (4.5 km) Bālāḩişār (4.7 km) Ḩarfaqōl (4.7 km) Sang Katah (4.7 km) Chōl Qūdūq (4.8 km) Chaghzār (5 km) Darwārah Kōtal (5.2 km) Sinjidak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Ajriqsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajriqsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajriqsay, Afghanistan